Regional matrix: Difference between revisions
From Efficiency Finder
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| style="text-align:center" border="1" cellpadding="2" | ||
|- | |||
| '''Country''' | | '''Country''' | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''Austria''' | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''Poland''' | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''United Kingdom''' | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''Spain''' | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''Germany''' | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''France''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left; background:#f0f0f0" | '''Laws and Regulations''' | ||
|| || | | [[Laws and regulations (Austria)|o]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left; background:#f0f0f0" | '''FUNDINGS (excerpts)'''<br/> | ||
|| || | | [[Fundings (Austria)|x]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left; background:#f0f0f0" | '''CASE STUDIES''' | ||
|| || | | [[Case studies (Austria)|x]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left; background:#f0f0f0" | '''Experts''' | ||
|| || | | [[Experts (Austria)|x]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left; background:#f0f0f0" | '''Virtual Energy Competence Centres''' | ||
| [http://www.VECC.com/Austria o] | |||
| | |||
| [http://www.VECC.com/UK o] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left; background:#f0f0f0" | '''Trainings''' | ||
| | |||
| [[Trainings (Poland)|o]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Trainings (Spain)|o]] | |||
| [[Trainings (Germany)|o]] | |||
| [[Trainings (France)|o]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left; background:#f0f0f0" | '''Links''' | ||
|| | | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |